Tiempos por Etapa | Rally Argentina
  • Tiempos por Etapa

    Stage Times

    Power Stage EL CONDOR(16.32km)



    About this table

    Stage

    PosNoDriverTimeDiff
    Prev
    Diff
    1st
    1 20 PADDON Hayden 13:08:00
    2 4 SORDO Dani 13:19:00 +11.2 +11.2
    3 1 OGIER Sebastien 13:19:00 +0.5 +11.7
    4 9 MIKKELSEN Andreas 13:22:00 +2.7 +14.4
    5 5 OSTBERG Mads 13:24:00 +1.9 +16.3
    6 3 NEUVILLE Thierry 13:32:00 +8.1 +24.4
    7 12 TANAK Ott 13:33:00 +0.9 +25.3
    8 81 LIGATO Marcos Sebastian 13:35:00 +2.4 +27.7
    9 37 BERTELLI Lorenzo 13:42:00 +6.3 +34.0
    10 6 CAMILLI Eric 13:46:00 +4.7 +38.7
    11 16 SOLBERG Henning 13:54:00 +7.5 +46.2
    12 31 EVANS Elfyn 14:10:00 +16.1 +1:02.3
    13 34 AL-KUWARI Abdulaziz 14:31:00 +21.0 +1:23.3
    14 42 FUCHS Nicolas 14:43:00 +12.2 +1:35.5
    15 88 PADILLA Geronimo 14:43:00 +0.4 +1:35.9
    16 32 PTASZEK Hubert 14:47:00 +3.7 +1:39.6
    17 49 BESTARD POLLETI Augusto M. 15:16:00 +28.9 +2:08.5
    18 91 ALVAREZ CASTELLANO Fernando 16:26:00 +1:10.3 +3:18.8
    19 90 FRISIERO Fabio 17:31:00 +1:04.8 +4:23.6
    20 61 FABRE Michel 17:33:00 +2.3 +4:25.9
    21 83 NICOLAS Jose Alberto 18:20:00 +46.9 +5:12.8
    22 96 BOTTAZZINI Guillermo 21:20:00 +2:59.2 +8:12.0
    23 2 LATVALA Jari-Matti 40:45:00 +19:25.6 +27:37.6

    Overall

    PosNoDriverTimeDiff
    Prev
    Diff
    1st
    Class
    1 20 PADDON Hayden M 03:40:52 RC1
    2 1 OGIER Sebastien M 03:41:07 +14.3 +14.3 RC1
    3 9 MIKKELSEN Andreas M 03:41:58 +50.9 +1:05.2 RC1
    4 4 SORDO Dani M 03:42:10 +11.9 +1:17.1 RC1
    5 5 OSTBERG Mads M 03:45:49 +3:39.6 +4:56.7 RC1
    6 3 NEUVILLE Thierry M 03:50:22 +4:32.8 +9:29.5 RC1
    7 81 LIGATO Marcos Sebastian M 03:50:32 +9.7 +9:39.2 RC1
    8 6 CAMILLI Eric M 03:51:08 +36.8 +10:16.0 RC1
    9 16 SOLBERG Henning M 03:51:31 +32.5 +10:48.5 RC1
    10 42 FUCHS Nicolas M 04:05:35 +13:54.3 +24:42.8 RC2
    11 88 PADILLA Geronimo M 04:05:41 +5.4 +24:48.2 National
    12 32 PTASZEK Hubert M 04:10:12 +4:31.5 +29:19.7 RC2
    13 37 BERTELLI Lorenzo M 04:14:16 +4:04.0 +33:23.7 RC1
    14 34 AL-KUWARI Abdulaziz M 04:15:26 +1:10.0 +34:33.7 RC2
    15 12 TANAK Ott M 04:18:15 +2:48.7 +37:22.4 RC1
    16 2 LATVALA Jari-Matti M 04:23:08 +4:53.2 +42:15.6 RC1
    17 31 EVANS Elfyn M 04:50:26 +27:17.5 +1:09:33.1 RC2
    18 61 FABRE Michel M 04:53:11 +2:45.0 +1:12:18.1 RC3
    19 83 NICOLAS Jose Alberto M 05:04:54 +12:33.2 +1:24:51.3 RC1
    20 49 BESTARD POLLETI Augusto M. M 05:09:27 +3:53.4 +1:28:44.7 RC2
    21 90 FRISIERO Fabio M 05:15:47 +6:40.1 +1:35:24.8 National
    22 91 ALVAREZ CASTELLANO Fernando M 05:23:38 +12:20.3 +1:47:45.1 National
    23 96 BOTTAZZINI Guillermo M 05:44:41 +16:13.0 +2:03:58.1 National